menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#101517
09/09/17 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#101520
09/16/17 11:55 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #10
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#101526
09/23/17 09:25 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #6
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#101530
09/30/17 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
WPFC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
13
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#101534
10/07/17 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#101538
10/14/17 09:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3B
Score
A8 vs A4
10
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#101539
10/21/17 09:00 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
8
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#101545
10/28/17 11:45 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #5
Score
A8 vs A5
8
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#101548
11/05/17 10:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A2 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#101554
11/11/17 09:00 AM
place
Whitman MS - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#101566
01/06/18 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod
Score
A4 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#101567
01/20/18 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3A
Score
A8 vs A1
3
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#101576
01/21/18 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #10
Score
A8 vs A2
7
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#101573
01/27/18 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#101582
02/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #10
Score
A8 vs A6
6
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#101558
02/24/18 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2b
Score
A8 vs A3
10
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WPFC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#101586
02/24/18 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2b
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
WPFC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#101590
03/03/18 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#101562
03/04/18 05:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4A
Score
A8 vs A7
4
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#101594
03/10/18 11:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A8 vs A4
2
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#101595
03/17/18 12:50 PM
place
Cavelero Mid High School - #Stdm
Score
A1 vs A8
8
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact